Brand Savage
United States
Recommended Distributors (12)
Gregory Hayden
Dr Tina D Lewis
Walter Suarez
Ahmed Martel
Leanne Hollinshead
Patty Pochtaruk
Marcus Phil Don
John Hill
Cheryl Booker
Business Grade
Based on available data, the company shows mixed or developing signals across growth, field momentum, and overall activity. This can reflect companies at different stages or with varying levels of momentum.
About the company
Disclaimer: At BFH, we strive to keep all content—articles, press releases, data—as accurate and current as possible at time of publishing. However, treat this content as a guide, not as definitive authority for business decisions. Publishing a press release does not imply Business For Home BV endorses a company or individual, nor guarantees its claims. No warranties or representations, expressed or implied, are made regarding the accuracy, completeness, or suitability of information provided on this website. All content is provided "as-is," without liability for errors or usage. Always fact-check and conduct your own due diligence. BFH publishes press releases for the global Direct Selling / Network Marketing / Home Business community. Laws governing Direct Selling can vary greatly by country; BFH does not warrant that any company or content is in full compliance with various local or country-specific laws; it's up to the reader to research, verify and comply with all applicable local regulations.
Latest Company News
Brand Savage Top Leaders Minh and Julie Ho Reach Black Diamond In 17 Days
October 17, 2026
Brand Savage: Branding and Design That Pays You In 1 Second
October 10, 2026
Gordon D. Hester Releases The Architecture of a Direct Selling Turnaround
October 6, 2026
Become a Recommended Distributor
Brand Savage Rating by Business For Home
Direct Selling professionals have rated this company based on their experience as a user of the reviewed products and opportunity. The reviews of the products and opportunity usually comments on how well the company measures up to expectations based on the specifications provided by company. Observations are factual as well as subjective in nature. The reviews comment on service experienced, and dependability or trustworthiness of the distributor.
The Free Business For Home App
Direct Selling News, Company Analysis and Market Data
Follow us
Stay up to date about everything that happens on and around Business for Home.
Después de muchos años en la industria del mercadeo en red, he aprendido que las verdaderas transformaciones surgen cuando aparece una idea capaz de desafiar la manera tradicional de hacer las cosas.
Eso es lo que me llama la atención de Brand Savage.
Combinar servicios esenciales para construir y fortalecer marcas con tecnología, simplicidad y un modelo de compensación inmediata representa una propuesta que merece atención.
Además, se trata de un producto digital sin inventarios, almacenamiento ni distribución tradicional, dirigido a una necesidad permanente: empresarios, profesionales y emprendedores siempre necesitarán desarrollar y posicionar sus marcas.
He visto muchas propuestas surgir a lo largo de los años y sé que el verdadero desafío comienza después del lanzamiento: demostrar consistencia, servicio, liderazgo y crecimiento sostenible.
Brand Savage acaba de comenzar su historia. Ahora corresponde a todos nosotros construirla.
Ahmed Martel
Miami, Florida
Después de muchos años en la industria del mercadeo en red, he aprendido que las verdaderas transformaciones surgen cuando aparece una idea capaz de desafiar la manera tradicional de hacer las cosas.
Eso es lo que me llama la atención de Brand Savage.
Combinar servicios esenciales para construir y fortalecer marcas con tecnología, simplicidad y un modelo de compensación inmediata representa una propuesta que merece atención.
Además, se trata de un producto digital sin inventarios, almacenamiento ni distribución tradicional, dirigido a una necesidad permanente: empresarios, profesionales y emprendedores siempre necesitarán desarrollar y posicionar sus marcas.
He visto muchas propuestas surgir a lo largo de los años y sé que el verdadero desafío comienza después del lanzamiento: demostrar consistencia, servicio, liderazgo y crecimiento sostenible.
Brand Savage acaba de comenzar su historia. Ahora corresponde a todos nosotros construirla.
Ahmed Martel
Miami, Florida
⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
My experience with Brand Savage has been exciting and inspiring so far. What attracted me most is the vision of helping businesses and individuals understand the importance of professional branding and presenting themselves at a higher level. I also appreciate the community, the training, and the opportunity to connect with ambitious people from different countries and backgrounds.
Since getting involved, I have learned that building something meaningful requires consistency, patience, personal development, and taking action. The people I have connected with through Brand Savage have given me new perspectives and motivation to keep moving forward.
I’m excited about the journey ahead, the relationships I’m building, and the opportunity to grow together with other people who share a similar vision. 🚀🔥
#BrandSavage #ProfessionalBranding #Entrepreneurship #Growth #1SecondPay
Why We Recommend Joining Under Leanne Hollinshead & Rosella Wise
Joining Brand Savage under Leanne Hollinshead and Rosella Wise means you’re partnering with leaders who understand branding, business growth, and how to help entrepreneurs win. We don’t just recommend Brand Savage — we actively use it, promote it, and support people in getting the absolute best results from the platform.
Brand Savage is transforming the branding industry with premium human‑created design, fast 72‑hour delivery, unlimited revisions, and pricing that finally makes sense. When you join through us, you get guidance, support, and real‑world experience from two people who are committed to helping you build a brand that stands out, attracts customers, and grows your business.
If you want branding that commands attention — and leadership that helps you maximize the opportunity — you’re in the right place with Leanne Hollinshead & Rosella Wise.
After 17 years in the Network Marketing industry, I’ve seen countless companies launch, compensation plans come and go, and plenty of promises made to entrepreneurs.
So when I say Brand Savage caught my attention, I don’t say it lightly.
I attended the Brand Savage VIP event in person, and what stood out was the professionalism, vision, leadership, and infrastructure behind the business.
What impressed me most was what’s happening behind the scenes — professional human designers, strong leadership, and technology supporting the 1-Second Pay system.
After 17 years, I know the difference between hype and infrastructure. Brand Savage is bringing together Network Marketing and professional branding in a way that makes sense for today’s entrepreneur.
The 100/100 binary, non-flushing volume, fast starts, cycles, matching bonuses, lifestyle bonuses, Founder’s Pool and global payouts give entrepreneurs plenty to explore and understand for themselves.
My biggest takeaway? Watch the infrastructure. Watch the leadership. Watch the system. Watch the duplication.
From what I experienced, Brand Savage has definitely earned my attention.
ALL GAS. NO BRAKES. 🔥🚀
Click on the dots to read more comments
0 1"*" indicates required fields